Fieldwork Oral Presentation Schedule PDF  | Print |  E-mail

25 SEPTEMBER AT TEL ONE IN ROOM 33



NAME

SURNAME

Time

ELLEN K

MAGORIMBO

13:00HRS

FAITH

CHIHOMBE

13:10HRS

TIWIRAYI CHRIS

RISINAMHODZI

13.20HRS

LYNET

MATSINDE

13.30HRS

BEVERLY

MASAWI

13:40HRS

NYASHA MUKAI

NYAKUNU

13:50HRS

LOREIGN

JOWO MUPFUPI

14:00HRS

ANNIE-GRACE

BHUDHIYO

14:10HRS

JOYLINE RUDO

SHUMBA

14:20HRS

FIONA

JENA

14:30HRS

TARWIREYI

BUSHU

14:40HRS

JOSEPHAT

MBENGO

14:50HRS

NJABULO

ZULU

15:00HRS

JAMESON

MABARA

15:10HRS

NYASHA

MURENDO

15:20HRS

CHRISTINAH

MACHINGAMBI

15:30HRS

10MINUTES BREAK

MEMORY YEWUKAYI

TSIMBA

15:40HRS

GIFT

JANI

15:50HRS

CHRISTOPHER

GUTA

16:00HRS

TADZIRIPA

JABA

16:10HRS

SHIMMER

BEREMAURO

16:20HRS

CHRISTINE RUWADZANO

MUNGATE

16:30HRS

CHERYL RUTENDO

TINARWO

16:40HRS

JOYCE

MARECHA

16:50HRS

RUDO TRACEY

MUSENGI

17:00HRS

VIVIEN MUFARO

MUDHEFI

17:10HRS

CATHRINE

NDIRO

17:20HRS

MAXWELL

MUSAVENGANA

17:30HRS

JOHANNES

MUKOKO

17:40hrs

RUMBIDZAI VALLERIA

MAPURANGA

17:50HRS

26 SEPTEMBER 2012 TELONE ROOM 33


MUSEKIWA

HUTE

12:30HRS

MELISA

ZHAKATA

12:40HRS

FELISTAS HEDWICK

SUNGWA

12:50hrs

BECY

MACHOKO

13:00HRS

TENDAI PROSPER

MAPISA

13:10HRS

LILIAN

MADIYE

13:20HRS

LEAH

MAMBO

13:30HRS

CLAYTON

MUTAMBWA

13:40HRS

TANDIWE

MAFURUSE NYANDORO

13:50HRS

ELSA NYASHA MAUDY

MUNYAKA

14:00HRS

DIANA

NHAMBU

14:10HRS

JABULANI

TEWE

14:20HRS

ENIAS

MUSEKIWA

14:30HRS

20 MINUTES BREAK



ANNAMERCY

ZINYEMBA

14:50hrs

RUTENDA JOINA

NYATHI

15:00HRS

TRACY

NHACHI

15:10HRS

ILOLA DELIA CHIEDZA

MACHIVENYIKA

15:20HRS

CHARITY

TSOKA

15:30HRS

27 SEPTEMBER 2012 TELONE ROOM 33



LORRAINE T

MAGWANISE

12:00HRS

WHISPER

KUFAKUNESU

12:10HRS

BEATRICE

MANOMANO

12:20HRS

FEBBIE NYADZISO

CHIMATIRA

12:30HRS

RUVARASHE

MUSHORE

12:40HRS

LETWEEN

CHUMA

12:50hrs

LYDIA

MATUNDU

13:00HRS

MORLYINE NYARAI

NYANDORO

13:10HRS

DIANA ESNATH

CHIDOMGWE

13:20HRS

RATIDZO MASCELLINNE

ISA

13:30HRS

MARJORY TAFADZWA

MUSHORE

13:40HRS

SHARON RUTENDO

MURONDA

13:50HRS

EMMANUEL

DHUVAI

14:00HRS

KENESANI

KUVALA

14:10HRS

REJOICE SHUMIRAI

GURUMANI

14:20HRS

SARUDZAI KUDZANAI

KUDZOTSA

14:30HRS

20 MINUTES BREAK



REOSON

CHARUKA

14:50HRS

CYNTHIA

KATURURA

15:00HRS

LOICE

MUZAMBI

15:10HRS

GRACIOUS

KUBVORUNO

15:20HRS

TILDA

MUTARA

15:30HRS

SHAMISO PAMELA

MUSHONGA

15:40HRS

DIANA

NHAMBU

15:50HRS